Engineering Learning Communities

LC 1EN - Engineering Majors - 1 seat available (View)

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
81333COMM 1311.060FOUNDATIONS OF COMMUNICATION
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 12:30-01:45PML. Murray
81689ENGR 1312.061ENGINEERING GRAPHICS IM 10:00-11:50AMR. Carlson
81690ENGR 1312.261ENGINEERING GRAPHICS I LABW 10:00-11:50AMR. Carlson
80371MATH 2413.060CALCULUS IMWF 09:00-09:50AMD. Johnson
80376MATH 2413.260CALCULUS I LABW 01:00-02:50PMP. Bodakunti
80385MATH 2414.060CALCULUS IIMWF 09:00-09:50AMB. Zimmer
80393MATH 2414.260CALCULUS II LABW 01:00-02:50PMY. Wang
82264PHYS 2425.060UNIVERSITY PHYSICS I
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 03:30-04:45PMJ. Spirko
82265PHYS 2425.160UNIVERSITY PHYSICS I LAB
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
F 11:00-01:50PMJ. Spirko
83236SMTE 0095.W99PHYSICS LAB SAFETY SEMINAR
(OPTIONAL - 1 seat available)
S. Ussery
81338UNIV 1102.061UNIVERSITY SEMINAR IITR 09:00-09:50AMK. Mitchell

LC 2EN - Engineering Majors - 0 seats available (View)

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
81333COMM 1311.060FOUNDATIONS OF COMMUNICATION
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 12:30-01:45PML. Murray
81691ENGR 1312.062ENGINEERING GRAPHICS IM 10:00-11:50AMR. Carlson
81693ENGR 1312.262ENGINEERING GRAPHICS I LABW 10:00-11:50AMR. Carlson
80371MATH 2413.060CALCULUS IMWF 09:00-09:50AMD. Johnson
80376MATH 2413.260CALCULUS I LABW 01:00-02:50PMP. Bodakunti
80385MATH 2414.060CALCULUS IIMWF 09:00-09:50AMB. Zimmer
80393MATH 2414.260CALCULUS II LABW 01:00-02:50PMY. Wang
82264PHYS 2425.060UNIVERSITY PHYSICS I
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 03:30-04:45PMJ. Spirko
82265PHYS 2425.160UNIVERSITY PHYSICS I LAB
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
F 11:00-01:50PMJ. Spirko
83236SMTE 0095.W99PHYSICS LAB SAFETY SEMINAR
(OPTIONAL - 1 seat available)
S. Ussery
81339UNIV 1102.062UNIVERSITY SEMINAR IITR 10:00-10:50AMK. Mitchell

LC 3EN - Engineering Majors - 2 seats available (View)

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
81334COMM 1311.061FOUNDATIONS OF COMMUNICATION
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 02:00-03:15PML. Murray
82982ENGR 1312.063ENGINEERING GRAPHICS IT 05:30-07:20PMR. Carlson
82984ENGR 1312.263ENGINEERING GRAPHICS I LABR 05:00-06:50PMR. Carlson
80371MATH 2413.060CALCULUS IMWF 09:00-09:50AMD. Johnson
80376MATH 2413.260CALCULUS I LABW 01:00-02:50PMP. Bodakunti
80385MATH 2414.060CALCULUS IIMWF 09:00-09:50AMB. Zimmer
80393MATH 2414.260CALCULUS II LABW 01:00-02:50PMY. Wang
82264PHYS 2425.060UNIVERSITY PHYSICS I
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 03:30-04:45PMJ. Spirko
82265PHYS 2425.160UNIVERSITY PHYSICS I LAB
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
F 11:00-01:50PMJ. Spirko
83236SMTE 0095.W99PHYSICS LAB SAFETY SEMINAR
(OPTIONAL - 1 seat available)
S. Ussery
82989UNIV 1102.063UNIVERSITY SEMINAR IIMW 12:00-12:50PMK. Mitchell

LC 21EN - Engineering Majors - 1 seat available (View)

CRNCourseTitleDay/TimeInstructor
81334COMM 1311.061FOUNDATIONS OF COMMUNICATION
(OPTIONAL - 0 seats available)
TR 02:00-03:15PML. Murray
82986ENGR 1201.071INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERINGM 12:00-12:50PMD. Bridges
82988ENGR 1201.271INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING LABM 02:00-03:50PMD. Bridges
81335MATH 1316.060TRIGONOMETRY
(OPTIONAL - 6 seats available)
MWF 09:00-09:50AMN. Coulibaly
81336UNIV 1102.071UNIVERSITY SEMINAR IITR 12:00-12:50PMK. Mitchell